Our website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.
close

Categories

hyperlink_2.gif

Fiber Optic Adapters 

  • LC Duplex MM/SM Keyed Coupler...
    24,18 € (Sin iva)
    29,26 € (IVA incluido)
    El stock de este artículo esta reservado o es minimo. Puede comprarlo, pero confirmaremos su disponibilidad definitiva al procesar el pedido. (máx 24 hs)
    Features: Used to connect Multimode or Singlemode LC duplex fiber cables LC Keyed adapter will accept only the same-color LC Keyed connectors Integrated mounting clip allows for easy snap in installation Twelve different colors available to limit improper network connections Each LC Keyed adapter will accept only the same-color LC Keyed connectors; this...
  • Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Duplex...
    16,68 € (Sin iva)
    20,18 € (IVA incluido)
    El stock de este artículo esta reservado o es minimo. Puede comprarlo, pero confirmaremos su disponibilidad definitiva al procesar el pedido. (máx 24 hs)
    Features: Used to connect Multimode and Single mode LC duplex and simplex fiber cables Plastic body provides a light weight yet durable solution Integrated mounting clip allows for easy snap in installation Ceramic alignment sleeve supports Single mode applications Order online today! Applications: LAN FTTX High EMI/RFI environments Security
Compare 0

No products

To be determined Shipping
0,00 € Total

Check out