Our website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.
close

Cable F.O. 5Mts - LC/SC -62.5/125-MM-OD2.8mm-LSZH- NARANJA

Cable F.O. 5Mts - LC/SC -62.5/125-MM-OD2.8mm-LSZH- NARANJA

More details

29-0212A5
New product

9,31 €tax excl.

11,27 € ( IVA Incluido )
The stock of this article is reserved or is minimal. You can buy it, but we will confirm the final availability when processing the order. (max 24 hs)

- +

Add to compare

 
More info
Cable F.O. 5Mts - LC/SC -62.5/125-MM-OD2.8mm-LSZH- NARANJA

14 other products in the same category:

Compare 0